Class of 1960

 

Albom, Kathleen (Schuh)

Batterman, Wayne                            Deceased

Beck, Ronald 

Boehmer, Virginia (Faller)

Doty, Doris (Strid)                             Deceased

Ehresmann, Ronald                          Deceased 

Fauth, Ray                                         Deceased

Fink, Edwin 

Folden, Kay (Verzani) 

Geuther, Patricia (Schild)                 Deceased

Gjoraas, Ronald 

Haberer, Patricia (Stolz) 

Kraft, Vernon 

Krank, Sharon (Youngstrom)           Deceased 

Kunz, Sylvia (Semmler)                    Deceased 

Larson, Robert 

Nolz, Deanna (Fideler) 

Plihal, Allen 

Schoenfelder, Eileen (Boettcher)    Deceased

Schuh, Robert 

Slaba, Rosetta (Fideler) 

Smith, Maxine (Fink) 

Thury, Deveta (Schulz) 

Uecker, Cleone 

Wegehaupt, Dean 

Weisser, Duane

 

 

 

Class of 1961

 

Bietz, Ervin

DeGeest, Rev. Gary

Fauth, Loren

Filips, Cynthia (Meyer)

Freier, Larry                                      Deceased

Goldhammer, Dennis

Grosz, Terry

Jerke,Allen                                       Deceased

Kappler, Benjamin

Kato, Ruth (Misterek)

Lang, Douglas

Lang, Lavonne (Ruff)                        Deceased

Larson, Jay

Larson, Judith (Andachter)

Peters, Dennis

Weisser, Orgenia (Goehring)

Wesender, Audrey (Semmler)

Young, Jeanette (Baier)

 

 

Class of 1962

 

Baier, Joel

Bitterman, Clifford                            Deceased

Fauth, Donald

Fideler, James

Freier, Betty (Brenner)

Frey,Arlene                                       Deceased

Jacobsen, Joan (Gunnare)

Jerke, Delmar                                   Deceased

Kornder, Wayne

Kranz, Sharon (Doyle)

Misterek, James                               Deceased

Peters, William

Schmidt, William                               Deceased

Stolz, Roland                                     Deceased

Sullivan, Karen (Gjoraas)

Weisser, Roland

Williams, Dennis                               Deceased

 

 

Class of 1963

 

 

Alves, Carol (Boettcher)

Brandt, Pauline (Weisser)

Brunken, Dwaine

Chavann, Sandra (Jerke)

Deines, Brenda (Jerke)

Fink, Dale                                            Deceased

Fink, Robert                                        Deceased

Gunnare, Dale

Gunnare, David                                   Deceased

Peters, Joyce (Schuh)

Sanders, Joanne                                 Deceased

Schuh, James                                     Deceased

Semmler, Andra (Doyle)

Stolz, Larry

Stolz, Barbara (Perman)

Verzani, Jerome                                 Deceased

Weisser, Myron                                   Deceased

Wenzel, Judith

Winckler, Harlan

 

 

Class of 1964

 

Baier, Allen

Baier, Beverly (Youngstrom)              Deceased

Baier, Sandra (Berry)

Batterman, Joanne (Jerke)

Beck, James                                        Deceased 

Bittermann, Glendell                           Deceased

Deines, Richard                                   Deceased

Fauth, Diane (Schild)

Fideler,Larry

Fink, David

Fuerniss, Charner                               Deceased

La Fleur, Joan (Misterek)

Lang, Larry

Miiller, Cheryl (Andachter)

Miiller, Linda (Andachter)

Phihal, Eugene

Sayles, Audrey (Bogenhagen)

Weisser, Roger

Wieting, James

 

 

 

Class of 1965

 

 

Bitterman, Julie (Fuerniss)                Deceased

Deines, James

Fauth, Harlan

Goehring, James                              Deceased

Gunnare, Myra (Fink)

Gunnare, Richard Jr.

Kraft, Myron

Moon, Tonya (Holton)

Wieting, Dianne (Brunken)               Deceased

 

Class of 1966

 

Andachter , Dennis

De Haan, Sharon (Thuringer)

Ensenbach, Patricia (Lehrkamp)      Deceased

Fink, Loralee (Wenzel)

Gall, Eileen, (Plihal)

Grosz, Don                                        Deceased

Grosz, Mary (Verzani)

Lantz, Ardith (Williams)

Ligtenberg, Donna (Kornder)

Lockwood, Cheryl (Fuerniss)

Peters, Diane (Ulmer)

Richards, Belva (Andachter)             Deceased

Steege, Linda (Lagg)

Stephens, Marilyn (Strid)

Stoebner, Arlene (Plihal)

Struck, Marvin                                   Deceased

Theobald, Noreen, (Gjoraas)

Weisman, Patricia (Gunnare)

Williams, Sandra (Peters)

Wunder, Judy (Gunnare)

 

 

 

Class of 1967

 

 Andachter, Karen (Stoebner)

Beck, Charles                                    Deceased 

Fink, Sandra (Freier)

Fuchs, Jeanette (Goehring)

Fuerniss, Terry                                  Deceased 

Goehring, Douglas

Gregor, Lynette (Goldhammer)

Gunderson, Virginia (Spease)

Gunnare, Larry

Hrdlicka, Phyllis (Gunnare)

Jones, Judy (Jerke)

Lewis, June (Lagg)

Reinfeld, John

Salkeld, Marcia (Fink)

Schelske, Gary

Schwaderer, Delaine

Stoebner, Dennis

Ulmer, Stanley

Vaughn, Sharon (Denke)

Verzani, Dale                                     Deceased

Wegehaupt, Glen

Wieting, Ronald

Wilkening, Roger

 

 

 

Class of 1968

 

Beck, Carla (Goehring)

Boettcher, Kenneth

Gjoraas , Wayne

Goehring, Ellamae (Bogenhaagen)

Holton, Pat                                         Deceased

Lagg, Ralph                                     Deceased

Peters, Samuel

Semmler, Lanny

Statler, Darwin                                   Deceased

Stolz, Mark

Verzani, Duane

Wieting, Kenneth

 

 

Class of 1969

 

Boegler, Barbara (Kurtz)

Boettcher, Joann (Kludt)                  Deceased

Denke, Gary

Eitriem, Sylvia (Peters)

Geidel, Linda

Geidel, Lianne (Schelske)

Geidel, Barbara (Goehring)

Gill, Cary

Goehring, Terry

Hrdlicka, Deanna (Peters)

McCarty, Sharon (Bueber)

Raad, Debra (Hahn)

Smejkal, Cheryl (Stoebner)

Stach, Shirley (Goehring)

Stolz, Rick

Tellier, Barbara (Reinfeld)

Thuringer, Susan (Fuerniss)

Thuringer, Tim

Will, Clark

Wittrock, Marianne (Fauth)

Class of 1970

 

Adel, Mark

Andersen, Darlene (Strid)

Bornitz, Nadine (Peters)

Fink, Larry

Freier, Terry

Fuerniss, Charles

Geidel, Melvin

Rozeboom, Ima Jean (Jerke)

Hagerty, Donna (Brunken)

Peters, Mike

Schelske, Debra

Schwaderer, Tim

Semmler, Charles

Sherman, Terry

Stoebner, Randall

Ulmer, Sharon

Wermers, Karen (Kirchevel)                  Deacesed

Williams, Mark

 

 

Class of 1971

 

Bietz, Kenneth

Brenner, David                                     Deceased

Burnett, Debra (Hanten)

Fink, Meribeth (Goehring)

Goehring, Curtis

Green, Marsha (Denke)

Hahn, Randall

Johnson, Patricia (Goehring)

Kurtz, Thomas

Moulton, Connie (Thuringer)

Pfeiffer, Pamela (Bierwagen)

Sherman, Randy

Taylor, Linda (Kaufman)

Wubben, Connie (Struck)

 

 

Class of 1972

Gill, Bob

Goehring, Donavan

Goehring, Gaylord

Gunnare, Mae Dean (Peters)

Hanten, Jerry

Kornder, Russell                                  Deceased

Peters, Darryl

Schelske, Donald

Semmler, Lorna (Stoebner)

Stoebner, Lynn (Williams)

Villmow, Teresa (Denke)

Wegehaupt, Wynell

 

 

Class of 1973

 

Brenner, James

Fideler, Steven

Goehring, David

Goehring, Michael

Goehring, Thomas

Harrington, Kristie (Will)

Kaufman, James

Kaufman, Julie (Kludt)

Lagg, Bradley                                     Deceased

Peters, David

Sherman, Craig

Stoebner, Glenn

 

 

Class of 1974

 

Adel, Greg

Bierwagen, Darcy

Buhler, Carey

Ernster, Suzanne (Fideler)

Geidel, Kenneth                                   Deceased

Geidel, Roberta (Nelson)

Goehring, Merlin

Jerke, David

Lagg, Steven

Mehlhaff, Gail (Struck)

Mokros, Douglas

Reinfeld, Thomas

Sayler, Lynette (Hahn)

Schmidt, Ronald

Schwaderer, Valrae (Spease)

Villmow, Barbara (Kirchevel)

 

 

Class of 1975

 

Brenner, Julie (Peters)

Fink, John

Fink, Londa (Wieting)

Fuerniss, Sherman

Goehring, Nya (Buhler)

Goehring, Tracy (Statler)

Goehring, Debra (Peters)

Gunnare, Douglas

Hanten, Kevin

Jorgenson, Kathy (Geidel)

Kaufman, Tad

Kurtz, Walter

Gusinsky, Ronda (Meyer)

Reinfeld, Richard                                 Deceased

Sherman, Rory

Wood, Rick

 

 

Class of 1976

 

Bangasser, Tammy (Hahn)

Bartunek, Marilyn (Reinfeld)

Bietz, Steven                                        Deceased

Fideler, Kenneth

Klassen, Mark

Kurtz, Greg

Kurtz, Susan

Lagg, Michael

Layne, June (Kornder)

Schmidt, James

Sherman, Todd

Spease, Van

Wegehaupt, Kevin

Will, Sonia (Peters)

 

 

Class of 1977

 

 Adel, Jeff

Brosz, Bradley

Droppers, Karen (Gunnare)

Fink, Richard

Goehring, Owen

Gunnare, Dean                                  Deceased

Harrington, Sally (Fideler)

Klassen, Tamra (Ebright)

Kocmick, Francine (Peters

White Horse, Sheila (Reinfeld)

Will, Steven

Williams, Mike

 

 

Class of 1978

 

Beehler, Kevin

Bietz, Bryan

Brosz, Joyce (Jerke)

Christianson , Susan (Wunder)

Fink, Karen

Fuerniss, Perry

Godfrey, Cheryl (Schmidt)

Hanson, Robyn (Kurtz)                      Deceased

Klassen, Jeff

Peters, Lori

Peters, Steven

Redd, Mike

Reinfeld, Robert

Reischl, Lester

Schroeder, Beth (Buhler)

Stahl, Darla (Bierwagen)

Weisser, Kevin

Williams, Marty

 

 

Class of 1979

 

Beacom, Lisa (Reischl)

Bradley, Deb (Klassen)

Brosz, Russell

Crofutt, Jerry

Jacobson, Becky (Fideler)

Jordan, Angela (Bentz)

Schaffer, Teresa (Ebright)

Stoebner, Russell