Class of 1980

 

Bartunek, Kathey (Fideler) 

Bietz, Susan (Peters) 

Bushway, Mary (Crofutt) 

Hollmann, Cindy (Schwaderer) 

Kurtz, Robert 

Peters, Myron 

Redd, 2nd LT Scott 

Tirrell, Kevin 

VanZee, Vicki (Ulmer) 

Weber, Wanda (Bietz) 

Will, Michael

 

 

Class of 1981

 

 Barillas, Ricardo exchange student

Ebright, Todd 

Fuerniss, Cameron 

Lagg, Lori 

Richardson, Sandy (Wunder) 

Schmidt, Kent 

Storm, Vicki (Gunnare) 

 

 

Class of 1982

 

Anderson, Raymond 

Bietz, Wayne 

Fauth, Bruce 

Fideler, Lyle 

Fink, Merrill 

Fukushima, Tsutomu 205 ITO-PIA

Kanazaw, Bunko

Gallagher, Milton                               Deceased

Grosz, John Jr. 

Henthorne, Curtis                            

Kantack, Rhonda (Ehresmann) 

Lagg, JoEllen 

Peters, Scott 

Schlund, Jody (Wunder) 

Smit, Cheryl (Kurtz) 

Weisser, Kelly 

 

 

Class of 1983

 

Alvarado, Adriana exchange student

Crofutt, Dennis 

Dravland, Pamela (Frey) 

Ehresmann, Bradley 

Flakus, Robert 

Grosz, Michael 

Grosz, Todd 

Kaufman, Jesse 

Lamberti, Luis exchange student

Schoenfelder, Kathy (Vavruska) 

Wallen, Laurie (Fuerniss) 

Weisser, Wayne 

Wunder, Jay 

 

 

Class of 1984

 

Anderson, Rozelle                             Deceased

Ehrisman, Jeffrey 

Fauth, David 

Gustafson, Donna (Hieb) 

Hoesing, Lori (Goehring) 

Kashihara, Shinichi  exchange student

Kranig, Richard 

Marnin, Kimberly (Grosz) 

Wenzel, Mark 

Wunder, Robert 

 

 

Class of 1985

 

Reece, Tamara (Batterman) 

Flakus, Ronald 

Freiss, Michelle (Peters) 

Fuerniss, Garrett 

Hieb, Jack 

Schaunaman, Kimberly (Vavruska) 

Thury, Michael 

Wudel, Sherry (Reinfeld)

 

 

Class of 1986

 

Bitterman, David 

Bitterman, Steven 

Cason, Susan (Kranig) 

Craig, Wendy (Fauth) 

Goehring, Tony 

Gordon, Tammy (Kraft) 

Heinert, Brian 

Peters, Shannon 

Skinner, Samantha (Anderson) 

Strid, Troy 

TeGrotenhuis, Peggy (Fuerniss) 

Kasai, Miyaki (Tsukuda) exchange student

Warren, Roberta (Mitchell) 

Whitsett, Susan (Miller) 

 

 

Class of 1987

 

Bietz, Wade 

Bitterman, Douglas 

Boschker, Michael 

Flakus, Katherine 

Drew, Daniel                                      Unknown

Correa, Claudia (Franco)                  Unknown

Heitz, Arlene (Bartunek) 

Hieb, Alan 

Hoekstra, Kriste (Wenzel) 

Mogck, Sheri (Peters) 

Permann, Kelly 

Hudelson, Tracy (Phillips) 

 

 

‚Äč

Class of 1988

 

Alexander, Leslie 

Bitterman, Donna 

Cameron, Tonia (Batterman) 

Goehring, Greg 

Gross, Todd 

Murphy, Wynell (Bietz)                      Deceased

Schatz, Amy (Bueber) 

Staples, Veronica 

Thury, Charles 

 

 

Class of 1989

 

Abae, Misse 

Bietz, William 

Bitterman, Darold 

Enami, Takaaki %Mr. Tsuboi 

Finan, Kristine (Flakus) 

Frey, Danny 

Goehring, Richard 

Higuchi, Madoka 

Kraft, Timothy 

Kurtz, Michelle (Spiegel) 

Hatchett, Shona (Permann) 

Peters, Troy 

Wormstadt, Melissa (Gross)

 

 

Class of 1990

 

Fink, Twaine 

Steege, Kris

 

 

Class of 1991

 

Batterman, Terri 

Bitterman, Ronald 

Grosz, Brian 

Holzbauer, Monica (Steege)

 

 

Class of 1992

 

Fechner, Daniel 

Fink, Jason 

Rush, Nancy (Steege) 

Weeman, Seth 

 

 

Class of 1993

 

Erck, Bethany (Horner) 

Fink, Jacquelyne 

Hamilton, Jill (Goehring) 

Kraft, Tabetha 

 

 

Class of 1994

 

Fechner, Darren 

Goehring, Ryan 

 

 

Class of 1995

 

Barajas, Arionna (Jahn) 

Fink, James 

Steege, Jon 

Campbell, Teresa (Baier) 

Weeman, Adam 

 

 

Class of 1996

 

Davidson, John 

Goehring, Carrie 

Goehring, Tera (

Gunnare, Anita 

Jahn, Aaron 

Kaufman, Angela 

Nedved, Jennifer (Jerke)

 

 

Class of 1997

 

Baier, Ryan 

Munce, Carisa (Brosz) 

Fink, Aaron 

Goehring, Nicolas 

Schelske, Dan 

Weeman, Eric

 

 

Class of 1998

 

Brewer, David 

Davidson, Sarah 

Dozark, Nicole (Geppert) 

Jerke, Janell 

Matson, Aaron 

Schelske, Jason 

 

 

Class of 1999

 

Ashes, Kellee 

Bitterman, Stephanie 

Brock, Adam 

Hotchkiss, Rebecca (Fechner) 

Goehring, Heather 

Goehring, Jaymie 

Grosch, Jessica (Fink) 

Jahn, Noah 

Schwaderer, Tina